Dan | Datum | Sat | ||||||
Torcida Metković | vs. | Vid | 2 | : | 5 | Sub | 26.06. | 20:00 |
Metković | vs. | Djeca Jerkovca | 4 | : | 6 | Sub | 26.06. | 20:45 |
Bonaca | vs. | Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | 7 | : | 0 | Sub | 26.06. | 21:30 |
Desne | vs. | Osam | 4 | : | 5 | Sub | 26.06. | 22:15 |
White Boys | vs. | Elektro | 0 | : | 3 | Ned | 27.06. | 20:00 |
Načelnik i prijatelji | vs. | Gradina | 4 | : | 4 | Ned | 27.06. | 20:45 |
Krepaline | vs. | Bonžju | 1 | : | 3 | Ned | 27.06. | 21:30 |
CB Amigo Komin | vs. | Mmmmmm | 3 | : | 3 | Ned | 27.06. | 22:15 |
Mmmmmm | vs. | Kican interijeri | 1 | : | 3 | Pon | 28.06. | 20:00 |
Porto Tolero - Auto Grunf | vs. | Zakon braće | 4 | : | 6 | Pon | 28.06. | 20:45 |
Tri sela | vs. | Škrapa | 1 | : | 4 | Pon | 28.06. | 21:30 |
Restoran Adria | vs. | Restoran Lopoč | 0 | : | 4 | Pon | 28.06. | 22:15 |
Staševica | vs. | Osam | 7 | : | 3 | Uto | 29.06. | 20:00 |
Vid | vs. | Porto Tolero - Auto Grunf | 8 | : | 4 | Uto | 29.06. | 20:45 |
Gradina | vs. | Metković | 7 | : | 1 | Uto | 29.06. | 21:30 |
Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | vs. | Restoran Adria | 1 | : | 4 | Uto | 29.06. | 22:15 |
Kican interijeri | vs. | Desne | 5 | : | 0 | Sri | 30.06. | 20:00 |
Elektro | vs. | Zakon braće | 2 | : | 1 | Sri | 30.06. | 20:45 |
Škrapa | vs. | Djeca Jerkovca | 1 | : | 1 | Sri | 30.06. | 21:30 |
Bonžju | vs. | Restoran Lopoč | 3 | : | 1 | Sri | 30.06. | 22:15 |
Osam | vs. | CB Amigo Komin | 1 | : | 6 | Čet | 01.07. | 20:00 |
White Boys | vs. | Torcida Metković | 3 | : | 3 | Čet | 01.07. | 20:45 |
Tri sela | vs. | Načelnik i prijatelji | 2 | : | 3 | Čet | 01.07. | 21:30 |
Krepaline | vs. | Bonaca | 2 | : | 2 | Čet | 01.07. | 22:15 |
Kican interijeri | vs. | Staševica | 8 | : | 4 | Pet | 02.07. | 20:00 |
Restoran Lopoč | vs. | Bonaca | 2 | : | 1 | Pet | 02.07. | 20:45 |
Porto Tolero - Auto Grunf | vs. | Elektro | 1 | : | 3 | Pet | 02.07. | 21:30 |
Metković | vs. | Škrapa | 0 | : | 1 | Pet | 02.07. | 22:15 |
Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | vs. | Krepaline | 1 | : | 0 | Sub | 03.07. | 20:00 |
Desne | vs. | Mmmmmm | 4 | : | 1 | Sub | 03.07. | 20:45 |
Vid | vs. | White Boys | 5 | : | 6 | Sub | 03.07. | 21:30 |
Gradina | vs. | Tri sela | 5 | : | 2 | Sub | 03.07. | 22:15 |
Zakon braće | vs. | Torcida Metković | 3 | : | 2 | Ned | 04.07. | 20:00 |
CB Amigo Komin | vs. | Kican interijeri | 0 | : | 3 | Ned | 04.07. | 20:45 |
Djeca Jerkovca | vs. | Načelnik i prijatelji | 1 | : | 2 | Ned | 04.07. | 21:30 |
Restoran Adria | vs. | Bonžju | 0 | : | 4 | Ned | 04.07. | 22:15 |
Krepaline | vs. | Restoran Adria | 4 | : | 1 | Pon | 05.07. | 20:45 |
Tri sela | vs. | Metković | 1 | : | 3 | Pon | 05.07. | 21:30 |
White Boys | vs. | Porto Tolero - Auto Grunf | 1 | : | 6 | Pon | 05.07. | 22:15 |
Načelnik i prijatelji | vs. | Škrapa | 1 | : | 10 | Uto | 06.07. | 20:00 |
Bonaca | vs. | Bonžju | 3 | : | 7 | Uto | 06.07. | 20:45 |
Kican interijeri | vs. | Osam | 7 | : | 1 | Uto | 06.07. | 21:30 |
Torcida Metković | vs. | Elektro | 1 | : | 4 | Uto | 06.07. | 22:15 |
Djeca Jerkovca | vs. | Gradina | 3 | : | 4 | Sri | 07.07. | 20:00 |
Restoran Lopoč | vs. | Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | 10 | : | 10 | Sri | 07.07. | 20:45 |
Desne | vs. | CB Amigo Komin | 9 | : | 1 | Sri | 07.07. | 21:30 |
Zakon braće | vs. | Vid | 1 | : | 1 | Sri | 07.07. | 22:15 |
Porto Tolero - Auto Grunf | vs. | Torcida Metković | 7 | : | 1 | Čet | 08.07. | 20:00 |
Metković | vs. | Načelnik i prijatelji | 6 | : | 2 | Čet | 08.07. | 20:45 |
Restoran Adria | vs. | Bonaca | 3 | : | 8 | Čet | 08.07. | 21:30 |
Mmmmmm | vs. | Osam | 3 | : | 1 | Čet | 08.07. | 22:15 |
CB Amigo Komin | vs. | Staševica | 0 | : | 4 | Pet | 09.07. | 20:00 |
Tri sela | vs. | Djeca Jerkovca | 2 | : | 7 | Pet | 09.07. | 20:45 |
Krepaline | vs. | Restoran Lopoč | 13 | : | 4 | Pet | 09.07. | 21:30 |
White Boys | vs. | Zakon braće | 3 | : | 7 | Pet | 09.07. | 22:15 |
Staševica | vs. | Desne | 0 | : | 0 | Sub | 10.07. | 20:00 |
Škrapa | vs. | Gradina | 4 | : | 1 | Sub | 10.07. | 20:45 |
Bonžju | vs. | Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | 3 | : | 5 | Sub | 10.07. | 21:30 |
Staševica | vs. | Mmmmmm | 3 | : | 3 | Sub | 10.07. | 22:15 |
Elektro | vs. | Vid | 0 | : | 3 | Sub | 10.07. | 23:00 |
Zakon braće | vs. | Gradina | 5 | : | 2 | Ned | 11.07. | 20:00 |
Porto Tolero - Auto Grunf | vs. | Škrapa | 1(2) | : | 1(3) | Ned | 11.07. | 22:15 |
Elektro | vs. | Djeca Jerkovca | 1 | : | 2 | Ned | 11.07. | 23:00 |
Vid | vs. | Načelnik i prijatelji | 3 | : | 2 | Pon | 12.07. | 20:00 |
Bonaca | vs. | Staševica | 1 | : | 6 | Pon | 12.07. | 20:45 |
Bonžju | vs. | Mmmmmm | 1 | : | 2 | Pon | 12.07. | 21:30 |
Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | vs. | Kican interijeri | 4 | : | 0 | Pon | 12.07. | 22:15 |
Krepaline | vs. | Desne | 1 | : | 3 | Pon | 12.07. | 23:00 |
Škrapa | vs. | Staševica | 1 | : | 0 | Uto | 13.07. | 20:00 |
Zakon braće | vs. | Župa Sv. Nikole '99 | 3 | : | 0 | Uto | 13.07. | 20:45 |
Mmmmmm | vs. | Vid | 0(3) | : | 0(1) | Uto | 13.07. | 21:30 |
Djeca Jerkovca | vs. | Desne | 2 | : | 6 | Uto | 13.07. | 22:15 |
Desne | vs. | Zakon braće | 5 | : | 2 | Sri | 14.07. | 21:30 |
Škrapa | vs. | Mmmmmm | 1(2) | : | 1(3) | Sri | 14.07. |